Terminarz 2016/2017

Data
 
Gospodarze
Wynik
Goście
21.11.2016 r.
godz. 18.00
A

STRAŻ & ALP

3:0
(25;14, 25:17, 25:14)
MATRIX KRASNOPOL
21.11.2016 r.
godz. 18.00
B

14 DYWIZJON

3:0
(25:11, 25:7, 25:15)
FRANCISZKANIE
21.11.2016 r.
godz. 19.30
A

CHATA

1:2
(28:30, 23:25, 25:23)
ELEKTROMIL
28.11.2016 r.
godz. 18.00
A

MATRIX KRASNOPOL

0:3
(6:25, 9:25,17:25)
ELEKTROMIL
28.11.2016 r.
godz. 18.00
B

STRAŻ & ALP

3:0
(25:9, 25:15, 25:12)
II LO Suwałki
28.11.2016 r.
godz. 19.30
A

FRANCISZKANIE

0:3
(18:25, 15:25, 12:25)
CHATA
28.11.2016 r.
godz. 19.30
B

14 DYWIZJON

3:0
(25:12, 25:17, 25:20)
AGWO Serwis
5.12.2016 r.
godz. 18.00
A

STRAŻ & ALP

2:1
(22:25, 25:18,26:24)
14 DYWIZJON
5.12.2016 r.
godz. 18.00
B

MATRIX KRASNOPOL

3:0
(25:23, 25:17,25:23)
AGWO Serwis
5.12.2016 r.
godz. 19.30
A

ELEKTROMIL

3:0
(25:15, 25:14,25:21)
FRANCISZKANIE
5.12.2016 r.
godz. 19.30
B

CHATA

3:0
(25:20, 25:19,25:18)
II LO Suwałki
12.12.2016 r.
godz. 18.00
A

14 DYWIZJON

3:0
(25:13, 25:15,25:11)
MATRIX KRASNOPOL
12.12.2016 r.
godz. 18.00
B

ELEKTROMIL

3:0
(25:19, 25:19,25:18)
II LO Suwałki
12.12.2016 r.
godz. 19.30
A

CHATA

0:3
(24:26, 11:25, 17:25)
STRAŻ & ALP
12.12.2016 r.
godz. 19.30
B

FRANCISZKANIE

2:1
(25:18, 23:25,25:18)
AGWO Serwis
19.12.2016 r.
godz. 18.00
A

MATRIX KRASNOPOL

1:2
(25:23, 18:25, 22:25)
FRANCISZKANIE
19.12.2016 r.
godz. 18.00
B

14 DYWIZJON

3:0
(25:16, 25:16, 30:28)
II LO Suwałki
19.12.2016 r.
godz. 19.30
A

STRAŻ & ALP

przełożony
ELEKTROMIL
19.12.2016 r.
godz. 19.30
B

CHATA

3:0
(25:16, 25:8, 25:18)
AGWO Serwis
09.01.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
A

14 DYWIZJON

3:0
(25:17, 25:19, 28:26)
CHATA
09.01.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
B

ELEKTROMIL

3:0
(25:18, 25:13, 25:18)
AGWO Serwis
09.01.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
A

FRANCISZKANIE

0:3
(9:25, 16:25, 16:25)
STRAŻ & ALP
09.01.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
B

MATRIX KRASNOPOL

0:3
(20:25, 15:25, 18:25)
II LO Suwałki
16.01.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
A

CHATA1

3:0
(25:14, 25:17, 25:16)
MATRIX KRASNOPOL
16.01.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
B

STRAŻ & ALP

3:0
(25:13, 25:16, 25:13):
AGWO Serwis
16.01.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
A

ELEKTROMIL

0:3
(20:25, 16:25, 23:25)
14 DYWIZJON
16.01.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
B

FRANCISZKANIE

0:3
(23:25, 18:25, 12:25)
II LO Suwałki
23.01.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
A

AGWO Serwis

1:2
(19:25, 25:11, 21:25)
II LO Suwalki
23.01.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
B

STRAŻ POŻARNA&ALP

3:0
(25:9, 25:16, 25:13)
ELEKTROMIL