Terminarz 2016/2017

II runda

Data
 
Gospodarze
Wynik
Goście
30.01.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
A

ELEKTROMIL

3:0
(25:18, 25:18, 25:20)
CHATA1
30.01.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
B

AGWO Serwis

1:2
(19:25, 12:25, 29:27)
II LO Suwałki
30.01.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
A

FRANCISZKANIE

0:3
(16:25, 20:25, 5:25)
14 DYWIZJON
30.01.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
B

MATRIX KRASNOPOL

0:3
(17:25, 17:25, 14:25)
STRAŻ POŻARNA & ALP
06.02.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
A

14 DYWIZJON

3:0
(25:20, 25:17, 25:11)
AGWO Serwis
06.02.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
B

Franciszkanie

2:1
(16:25, 26:24, 22:25)
CHATA1
06.02.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
A

II LO Suwałki

0:3
(9:25, 20:25, 22:25)
STRAŻ POŻARNA & ALP
06.02.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
B

ELEKTROMIL

3:0
(25:17, 25:17, 25:18)
MATRIX KRASNOPOL
13.02.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
A

II LO Suwałki

3:0
(25:23, 25:21, 25:11)
CHATA1
13.02.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
B

FRANCISZKANIE

1:2
(28:26, 9:25, 20:25)
ELEKTROMIL
13.02.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
A

AGWO SERWIS

1:2
(19:25, 25:13, 18:25)
MATRIX KRASNOPOL
13.02.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
B

14 DYWIZJON

0:3
(23:25, 22:25, 22:25)
STRAŻ POŻARNA&ALP
20.02.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
A

AGWO SERWIS

1:2
(16:25, 15:25, 31:29)
FRANCISZKANIE
20.02.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
B

STRAŻ POŻARNA&ALP

(przełożony)
CHATA1
20.02.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
A

II LO SUWAŁKI

0:3
(17:25, 19:25, 23:25)
ELEKTROMIL
20.02.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
B

MATRIX KRASNOPOL

0:3
(20:25, 18:25, 12:25)
14 DYWIZJON
27.02.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
A

AGWO SERWIS

0:3
(19:25, 20:25, 20:25)
CHATA1
27.02.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
B

II LO SUWAŁKI

0:3
(19:25, 19:25, 22:25)
14 DYWIZJON
27.02.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
A

ELEKTROMIL

2:1
(25:18, 25:19, 22:25)
STRAŻ POŻARNA&ALP
27.02.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
B

FRANCISZKANIE

0:3
(15:25, 18:25, 18:25)
MATRIX KRASNOPOL
06.03.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
A

II LO SUWAŁKI

3:0
(25:21, 25:11, 25:20)
MATRIX KRASNOPOL
06.03.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
B

STRAŻ POŻARNA&ALP

3:0
(25:13, 25:15, 25:13)
FRANCISZKANIE
06.03.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
A

AGWO SERWIS

0:3
(23:25, 10:25, 15:25)
ELEKTROMIL
06.03.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
B

CHATA1

1:2
(26:24, 19:25, 25:27))
14 DYWIZJON
13.03.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
A

II LO SUWAŁKI

3:0
(29:27, 25:10, 25:17)
FRANCISZKANIE
13.03.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
B

14 DYWIZJON

2:1
(25:10, 25:20, 23:25)
ELEKTROMIL
13.03.2017 r.
godz. 18.00
B

CHATA1

1:2
(17:25, 25:16, 21:25)
STRAŻ POŻARNA&ALP
13.03.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
A

AGWO SERWIS

0:3
(10:25, 18:25, 16:25)
STRAŻ POŻARNA&ALP
13.03.2017 r.
godz. 19.30
B

MATRIX KRASNOPOL

0:3
(25:27, 14:25, 13:25)
CHATA1